uitslagen - 2018

DVV Antwerp 10 Miles
tijddeelnemerclubranking
1:22:51 Lode Van Laere Wetteren 2185
1:24:16 Jan Coenegrachts Borgloon-Haspengouw 2534
1:26:27 Stefaan Denooze Wetteren 3183
1:30:20 Herman Van de Velde Wetteren 4582
1:32:48 Simon Patroons Antwerpen-Amerloo 5559
1:32:49 Jules Laga Mol 5567
1:32:49 Basile Van Oosterijck Mol 5563
1:36:14 Emiel VAN HEMELDONCK Mol 7125
1:37:14 Luc Kiebooms Antwerpen-Mortsel 7615
1:37:34 Jason Dyck Antwerpen-Amerloo 7761
1:38:02 guy jacobs Knokke Oostkust 7998
1:38:42 Régine Van Renterghem Knokke Oostkust 8353
1:38:43 Bert VERDONCK Mol 8375
1:38:48 Paul Prud'homme Tienen 8431
1:39:36 Thijs Goemaere Westmalle-Kempenland 8866
1:39:50 Nele Dewil Westmalle-Kempenland 8993
1:40:10 Isabelle Lauwers Zonhoven 9166
1:40:11 dries vandeneynde Zonhoven 9174
1:40:21 KARINE VAN HERREWEGHE Wetteren 9256
1:41:00 Geert LAUREYSSSEN Mol 9599
1:41:27 Céline Rombouts Mol 9836
1:41:58 Peter lauwers Zonhoven 10121
1:42:40 Marieke Impens Antwerpen-Amerloo 10488
1:42:40 Jeroen Impens Antwerpen-Amerloo 10484
1:44:17 Olivier MINSART Mol 11421
1:44:20 Sander Kimpe Westmalle-Kempenland 11445
1:44:54 Pieter Nollet Antwerpen-Amerloo 11780
1:46:37 Camille BRESENZKI Mol 12696
1:46:44 Paul-Simon Janssens de V. Sint-Niklaas 12759
1:46:45 Wim SMET Mol 12766
1:47:44 Albert Edouard JANSSEN Tienen 13311
1:48:02 Peter Van Gramberen Antwerpen-Amerloo 13501
1:48:41 mieke oeyen Mol 13870
1:48:50 Fleur Mermans Mol 13954
1:49:00 Frank Peetroons Antwerpen-Amerloo 14045
1:50:14 roos van hoestenberghe Zonhoven 14718
1:51:23 Astrid VAN HEMELDONCK Mol 15328
1:52:31 Jan VAN HEMELDONCK Mol 15949
1:54:31 Roland Smet Knokke Oostkust 16923
1:55:10 Glenn Janssens Mol 17224
1:57:33 Els Seuntjens Overijse-Zonien 18284
1:58:47 Katleen Lauwers Zonhoven 21145
1:58:55 Marijke SEYEN Mol 18777
1:59:08 Chris Vandormael Zonhoven 18860
2:00:37 Benny Cornelissen Mol 19421
2:01:52 Annelore Van troyen Antwerpen-Amerloo 19859
2:03:08 Jens Janssens Mol 20233
2:03:08 Eveline Allaerts Mol 21121
2:05:13 Louis Goetschalckx Mol 20729
2:05:16 Jules Goetschalckx Mol 20745
2:06:00 Tom Verhaegen Overijse-Zonien 20908
2:07:41 Nienke Bienstman Mol 21294
2:19:37 Vincent CROLLA Tienen 22630
dnf Anne MINSART Mol 0
dnf Annelies Van der Wee Antwerpen-Amerloo 0
dns Katja De Ruytter Diksmuide-Westkust 0
DVV Antwerp Short Run 5 km
tijddeelnemerclubranking
0:24:22 Chiel DE BLOCK Mol 203
0:31:08 Marijke BEEL Mol 1120
0:34:17 Saartje Impens Antwerpen-Amerloo 1847
0:35:27 Martijn VERDONCK Mol 2152
0:37:08 Jan Janssens Antwerpen-Amerloo 2619
dns Renske Koelega Antwerpen-Amerloo 0
Chiquita Kids Run 1,4 K
tijddeelnemerclubranking
kampioen Suzanne Janssens Antwerpen-Amerloo 1
kampioen Boris Impens Antwerpen-Amerloo 1
kampioen Ayda Gyuler Antwerpen-Amerloo 1
kampioen Hanna Koelega Antwerpen-Amerloo 1
kampioen Thimon Janssens Antwerpen-Amerloo 1